B.C. PNP Skills Immigration 에 적합한지 체크 하는 프로그램 > 캐나다 이민/비자 뉴스

본문 바로가기
사이트 내 전체검색


회원로그인

캐나다 이민과 관련된 뉴스를 제공하는 공간입니다.
캐나다 이민/비자 뉴스

주정부이민 | B.C. PNP Skills Immigration 에 적합한지 체크 하는 프로그램

페이지 정보

작성자 관리자 쪽지보내기 메일보내기 자기소개 아이디로 검색 전체게시물 작성일14-09-29 14:28 조회4,269회 댓글0건

본문

여기를 클릭하시면 각자 자기도 해당되는지 테스트 해볼수 있습니다.

 

 

 

f41fc9aa48ddfd1375248e597cd497a4_1412026
f41fc9aa48ddfd1375248e597cd497a4_1412026
f41fc9aa48ddfd1375248e597cd497a4_1412026
f41fc9aa48ddfd1375248e597cd497a4_1412026
f41fc9aa48ddfd1375248e597cd497a4_1412026
f41fc9aa48ddfd1375248e597cd497a4_1412026
f41fc9aa48ddfd1375248e597cd497a4_1412026
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BC PNP 스킬드 워커로 이민을 할려면 아래 사항에 해당 되어야 합니다.

 

To apply to the PNP as a Skilled Worker, you must meet the following criteria:


Evidence that you intend to work and reside in B.C.

You must provide us with evidence that you intend to live and work in B.C. once you obtain your permanent resident status in Canada. This evidence may include:

  • the length of any previous and/or current period of residence in B.C.,
  • your connections to B.C. through work, study or family and
  • a description of any actions you’ve taken to settle in B.C., such as finding a job or place to live.

Several years of directly related work experience in an eligible occupation, and, if applicable, the credentials and qualification requirements of the position

Your occupation must be classified as Skill Level 0, A or B in theNational Occupational Classification Matrix. These positions normally require post-secondary education and several years of directly related work experience.

If you are working in a regulated occupation that requires mandatory certification, licensing or registration you must demonstrate that you meet these requirements when you apply to the PNP.

An offer of full-time indeterminate employment from an eligible employer

Employers must meet a set of criteria to be eligible sponsors for the B.C. PNP. Please refer to Eligible Employers section of the PNP website.

Evidence that you can support yourself (and your dependants)

You must show us that you have the ability to pay for your ongoing housing and living expenses in B.C. We will assess this using your:

  • employment income in B.C.
  • location of residence in B.C.
  • number of dependants.


Learn more about how we assess your minimum income requirements.

Have or be eligible for legal immigration status in Canada

The PNP will not nominate you if:

  • you are prohibited from entering Canada,
  • you have not been lawfully admitted in the country where you currently reside,
  • you are in Canada illegally,
  • you have an unresolved refugee claim in Canada, or
  • you are under a removal order in Canada.

For more detailed information to evaluate your eligibility and how to apply, please visit the Skilled Worker category of the PNP website. 



  • 페이스북으로 보내기
  • 트위터로 보내기
  • 구글플러스로 보내기

댓글목록

등록된 댓글이 없습니다.

캐나다 이민/비자 뉴스 목록

Total 165건 5 페이지
캐나다 이민/비자 뉴스 목록
번호 제목 글쓴이 날짜 조회
85 주정부이민 BC 주 사업이민 설명 인기글관련링크 캐나다이민 쪽지보내기 메일보내기 자기소개 아이디로 검색 전체게시물 10-12 8060
84 연방전문인력 전문인력 프로그램 직업군 분석 인기글 관리자 쪽지보내기 메일보내기 자기소개 아이디로 검색 전체게시물 10-11 4340
83 연방전문인력 연방전문인력 프로그램 재개 인기글 관리자 쪽지보내기 메일보내기 자기소개 아이디로 검색 전체게시물 10-11 3042
82 연방전문인력 신청에 필요한 서류 리스트 인기글 관리자 쪽지보내기 메일보내기 자기소개 아이디로 검색 전체게시물 10-11 5970
81 사면신청 본인의 범죄 기록을 자세히 확인해보기 위해 발급할 서류 인기글 관리자 쪽지보내기 메일보내기 자기소개 아이디로 검색 전체게시물 10-11 4165
80 기타 알버타 유학 후이민 알버타 주 유학생만 허용!!! 인기글 관리자 쪽지보내기 메일보내기 자기소개 아이디로 검색 전체게시물 10-11 5251
79 CEC 이민 Canadian Experience Class / 경험이민 뽀개기 인기글 관리자 쪽지보내기 메일보내기 자기소개 아이디로 검색 전체게시물 10-10 6040
78 퀘벡이민 캐나다 이민 - 퀘벡 순수 투자 이민이 곧 오픈 됩니다. 인기글 관리자 쪽지보내기 메일보내기 자기소개 아이디로 검색 전체게시물 10-10 6046
77 비자 캐나다에서 체류하다가 비자를 연장할때 생기는 공백기간 인기글 관리자 쪽지보내기 메일보내기 자기소개 아이디로 검색 전체게시물 10-10 5816
76 기타 Express Entry (economic immigration) 2015년 1월 시행 예정 인기글관련링크 관리자 쪽지보내기 메일보내기 자기소개 아이디로 검색 전체게시물 10-04 8691
75 기타 캐나다 근로자 보호 제도 인기글 관리자 쪽지보내기 메일보내기 자기소개 아이디로 검색 전체게시물 10-01 6135
74 주정부이민 BC PNP 신청서 폼 인기글관련링크 관리자 쪽지보내기 메일보내기 자기소개 아이디로 검색 전체게시물 09-29 7579
73 주정부이민 BC PNP 연락처 인기글 캐나다이민 쪽지보내기 메일보내기 자기소개 아이디로 검색 전체게시물 09-29 6474
72 주정부이민 2014년 9월자 BC PNP Skills Immigration categories 처리 기간은 5-6개월 입니다. 인기글 관리자 쪽지보내기 메일보내기 자기소개 아이디로 검색 전체게시물 09-29 5393
열람중 주정부이민 B.C. PNP Skills Immigration 에 적합한지 체크 하는 프로그램 인기글관련링크 관리자 쪽지보내기 메일보내기 자기소개 아이디로 검색 전체게시물 09-29 4270
70 사면신청 사면신청서 작성 폼 인기글관련링크 관리자 쪽지보내기 메일보내기 자기소개 아이디로 검색 전체게시물 09-28 3476
69 기타 범죄경력(수사경력) 조회 회보서 발급 방법 인기글 캐나다이민 쪽지보내기 메일보내기 자기소개 아이디로 검색 전체게시물 09-23 11477
68 사면신청 캐나다 사면처리 신청 비용에 대해서 안내해 드립니다. 인기글관련링크 관리자 쪽지보내기 메일보내기 자기소개 아이디로 검색 전체게시물 09-23 5468
67 사면신청 캐나다 이민을 위해서 신청한 사면처리는 얼마나 걸릴까? 인기글관련링크 관리자 쪽지보내기 메일보내기 자기소개 아이디로 검색 전체게시물 09-23 5428
66 사면신청 캐나다 범죄 사면신청 나는 사면신청을 언제 할 수 있을까? 인기글 관리자 쪽지보내기 메일보내기 자기소개 아이디로 검색 전체게시물 09-22 7696
게시물 검색

접속자집계

오늘
141
어제
204
최대
451
전체
105,682
캐나다 미국 이민정보 공유
회사소개 개인정보취급방침 서비스이용약관 Copyright © cifr.ca All rights reserved.
상단으로
모바일 버전으로 보기